Patch Cord ST/SC Single Mode 9/125um Alantek (3 mét) Part Number: 306-72012M-0030

Còn hàng

Liên hệ

Patch Cord ST/SC Single Mode 9/125um Alantek (3 mét) Part Number: 306-72012M-0030 - Fiber mode: Single mode. - Fiber patch cord: SM G.652.D. - Core Diameter: 9/125um. - Connector Type: ST/SC. - Fiber Count: Duplex. - Polish: PC. - Length: 3m. - Jacket: PVC. Made in China Chúng tôi ở đây Công ty Viễn Thông Tuấn Linh Số 15 Hoàng Đạo Thành,Kim Giang, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội Số điện thoại: 0979.010.568 - 024.2242.5522 Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/ctytuanlinh Email: tuanlinhpc44@gmail.com

Patch Cord ST/SC Single Mode 9/125um Alantek (3 mét) Part Number: 306-72012M-0030


- Fiber mode: Single mode.
- Fiber patch cord: SM G.652.D.
- Core Diameter: 9/125um.
- Connector Type: ST/SC.
- Fiber Count: Duplex.
- Polish: PC.
- Length: 3m.
- Jacket: PVC.

Made in China

Chúng tôi ở đây
Công ty Viễn Thông Tuấn Linh
Số 15 Hoàng Đạo Thành,Kim Giang, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
Số điện thoại: 0979.010.568 - 024.2242.5522
Facebook:https://www.facebook.com/ctytuanlinh
Email:tuanlinhpc44@gmail.com

Facebook Tuấn Linh Telecom Zalo Tuấn Linh Telecom Messenger Tuấn Linh Telecom 0904990022