Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện Singlemode 10/100/1000M Opt-2100S80

Còn hàng

Liên hệ

OPT-2100-S80 4-port Gigabit Switch with Adaptive 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports and two adaptive 1000M standard SFP port, users may need to use different SFP modules, such as 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base -LX and so on. Switch by the United States the latest IC, stable performance and excellent quality, with a higher cost. For small optical Ethernet and optical network with special needs. ※ MAC Address Table: 1K ※ Cache: 512Kb ※ backplane bandwidth: 12G, can achieve non-blocking wire-speed forwarding ※ Interface Standard: Power port: RJ-45, 10/100/1000Mbps (adaptive); SFP port: 1000Mbps; ※ LED Indicator: PWR, F1 Link / Act, F2 Link / Act; TP1 Link / Act, TP1 100, TP1 1000; TP2 Link / Act, TP2 100, TP2 1000; ※ Power supply: AC 220V (100-240V), 50 ~ 60Hz; DC: 5V, 2A ※ Ambient temperature:: 0 ~ +50 ℃; Storage temperature:: -20 ~ +70 ℃ ※ Humidity:: 5% to 90% ※ Volume: 27 (H) × 125 (W) × 85 (length) mm; Công ty Viễn Thông Tuấn Linh Số 15 Hoàng Đạo Thành, Kim Giang, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội Số điện thoại: 0916955988 - 04.2242.5522 Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/ctytuanlinh Email: tuanlinhpc44@gmail.com

OPT-2100-S80
4-port Gigabit Switch with Adaptive 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports and two adaptive 1000M standard SFP port, users may need to use different SFP modules, such as 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base -LX and so on. Switch by the United States the latest IC, stable performance and excellent quality, with a higher cost. For small optical Ethernet and optical network with special needs.
※ MAC Address Table: 1K
※ Cache: 512Kb
※ backplane bandwidth: 12G, can achieve non-blocking wire-speed forwarding
※ Interface Standard:
 Power port: RJ-45, 10/100/1000Mbps (adaptive);
       SFP port: 1000Mbps;
※ LED Indicator: PWR, F1 Link / Act, F2 Link / Act; TP1 Link / Act, TP1 100, TP1 1000;
             TP2 Link / Act, TP2 100, TP2 1000;
※ Power supply: AC 220V (100-240V), 50 ~ 60Hz; DC: 5V, 2A
※ Ambient temperature:: 0 ~ +50 ℃; Storage temperature:: -20 ~ +70 ℃
※ Humidity:: 5% to 90%
※ Volume: 27 (H) × 125 (W) × 85 (length) mm;

Công ty Viễn Thông Tuấn Linh
Số 15 Hoàng Đạo Thành, Kim Giang, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội

Số điện thoại: 0916955988 - 04.2242.5522
Facebook:https://www.facebook.com/ctytuanlinh
Email: tuanlinhpc44@gmail.com

Sản phẩm liên quan